RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP-NKE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55213
Advertisement

55213 Mfp-nke Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE). Mfp-nke Passenger covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Narkatiaganj Jn. 55213 Mfp-nke Passenger has total 19 stopping station like MOTIPUR (MTR), PIPRA (PPA), SAGAULI JN (SGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55213 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP-NKE PASSENGER - 55213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP-NKE PASSENGER depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55213) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time MFP-NKE PASSENGER take to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP-NKE PASSENGER at NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by MFP-NKE PASSENGER?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER covers 159 km to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. MFP-NKE PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on