RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55214) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NKE-MFP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55214
Advertisement

55214 Nke-mfp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Nke-mfp Passenger covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 22:40 it departs from Narkatiaganj Jn and at 04:00 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 55214 Nke-mfp Passenger has total 19 stopping station like BETTIAH (BTH), BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI), MEHSI (MAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55214 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NKE-MFP PASSENGER
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NKE-MFP PASSENGER - 55214 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NKE-MFP PASSENGER depart from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55214) departs from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at 22:40.

How much time NKE-MFP PASSENGER take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP PASSENGER reach on day 2 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NKE-MFP PASSENGER at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by NKE-MFP PASSENGER?

NKE-MFP PASSENGER covers 159 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. NKE-MFP PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on