RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MANDUADIH EXP (12537) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MANDUADIH EXP
  • Number
  • 12537
Advertisement

12537 Manduadih Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and (BSBS). Manduadih Exp covers total journey of 544 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at . 12537 Manduadih Exp has total 15 stopping station like SAGAULI JN (SGL), NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE), SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12537 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MANDUADIH EXP
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 544Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MANDUADIH EXP depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MANDUADIH EXP (12537) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time MANDUADIH EXP take to reach Railway Station?

MANDUADIH EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of MANDUADIH EXP at Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by MANDUADIH EXP?

MANDUADIH EXP covers 544 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MANDUADIH EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on