RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MANDUADIH EXP (12537) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MANDUADIH EXP
  • Number
  • 12537
Advertisement

12537 Manduadih Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Manduadih (MUV). Manduadih Exp covers total journey of 544 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Manduadih. 12537 Manduadih Exp has total 15 stopping station like SAGAULI JN (SGL), NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE), SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12537 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MANDUADIH EXP
  • 18th October
  • 5 Hr 52 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 11 Hr 20 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 4 Hr 3 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 544Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MANDUADIH EXP depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MANDUADIH EXP (12537) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time MANDUADIH EXP take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MANDUADIH EXP reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of MANDUADIH EXP at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by MANDUADIH EXP?

MANDUADIH EXP covers 544 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MANDUADIH EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on