RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MANDUADIH EXP (12537) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name MANDUADIH EXP
Number 12537
Source MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Destination (PRRB)
Advertisement

12537 Manduadih Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and (PRRB). Manduadih Exp covers total journey of 663 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at . 12537 Manduadih Exp has total 18 stopping station like BETTIAH (BTH), BAGAHA (BUG), MAU JN (MAU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12537 Running status

MUV MFP EXPRESS ( 12538 )
Last one week running status of the MANDUADIH EXP
10th January RT
1st January RT
11th December RT
27th November 3 Hr 51 Min
22nd November RT
20th November 2 Hr 11 Min
15th November 3 Hr 9 Min
13th November 2 Hr 54 Min
Current Location of the Train (10th January)MUZAFFARPUR JN ( MFP )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 52 km/hr
Journey Distance 663Km.
Train Travel Time 12 Hr 55 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)
Return Train

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN Arrival starts Departure 19:35 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations CHAKIA Arrival 20:14 Departure 20:16 Halt 2 m Distance 48 km Day 2
Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI Arrival 20:42 Departure 20:45 Halt 3 m Distance 80 km Day 2
Stations SAGAULI JN Arrival 21:03 Departure 21:05 Halt 2 m Distance 101 km Day 2
Stations BETTIAH Arrival 21:27 Departure 21:30 Halt 3 m Distance 123 km Day 2
Stations CHANPATIA Arrival 21:45 Departure 21:47 Halt 2 m Distance 140 km Day 2
Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN Arrival 22:18 Departure 22:23 Halt 5 m Distance 160 km Day 2
Stations HARINAGAR Arrival 22:41 Departure 22:43 Halt 2 m Distance 175 km Day 2
Stations BAGAHA Arrival 23:17 Departure 23:20 Halt 3 m Distance 201 km Day 2
Stations SISWA BAZAR Arrival 00:24 Departure 00:26 Halt 2 m Distance 245 km Day 3
Stations GORAKHPUR JN Arrival 01:30 Departure 01:50 Halt 20 m Distance 310 km Day 3
Stations DEORIA SADAR Arrival 02:42 Departure 02:44 Halt 2 m Distance 359 km Day 3
Stations MAU JN Arrival 04:00 Departure 04:02 Halt 2 m Distance 448 km Day 3
Stations VARANASI JN Arrival 05:40 Departure 05:45 Halt 5 m Distance 541 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 06:00 Departure 06:10 Halt 10 m Distance 544 km Day 3
Stations MADHOSINGH Arrival 06:43 Departure 06:45 Halt 2 m Distance 588 km Day 3
Stations GYANPUR ROAD Arrival 07:00 Departure 07:02 Halt 2 m Distance 601 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 08:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 663 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MANDUADIH EXP depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MANDUADIH EXP (12537) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time MANDUADIH EXP take to reach Railway Station?

MANDUADIH EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of MANDUADIH EXP at Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by MANDUADIH EXP?

MANDUADIH EXP covers 663 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. MANDUADIH EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MANDUADIH EXP 12537 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination Runs on Mon, Wed
SAPT KRANTI EXP 12557 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on All Days
TIRHUT EXPRESS 13158 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Wed
JANSEWA EXPRESS 13420 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on All Days
MFP DDN EXP 15001 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DEHRADUN Runs on Mon
EXPRESS 15215 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP YPR EXP 15228 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination Runs on Mon
MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP 15269 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Thu
HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. 15272 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon
AVADH EXPRESS 19040 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
BL SHRAMIK EXP 19052 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination VALSAD Runs on Mon
MFP ST EXPRESS 19054 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SURAT Runs on Sun
PBR EXPRESS 19270 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination PORBANDAR Runs on Mon, Sun
MFP-SPJ PASS 55240 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55219 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-SDAH PASS 53132 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
ANVT GARIB RATH 12211 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Fri
MFP HWH SPL 05228 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Mon
RDP HWH SPL 03158 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Wed
MFP-PPTA PASSENGER 55215 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on All Days
MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU 75231 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55209 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-RXL PASS 55211 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-SPJ PASSENGER 55228 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on All Days
MFP-PPTA PASSENGER 55217 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE DEMU 75237 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP DLI SPECIAL 04029 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on Wed, Sat
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55207 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55213 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-RXL PAS 55225 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-DBG DEMU 75256 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on All Days
BJU SC BJU SPL 05269 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Thu
DBG NDLS SPL 04059 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Fri
MFP-RXL DEMU 75265 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-SPJ MEMU 63216 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on All Days
VLNK SWV EXP 00108 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination MANMAD JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
BHUJ BDTS SPL 09060 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SURAT Runs on Sun
SAPT KRANTI EXP SPECIAL 02557 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
MFP-ANVT CLONE SPL 02573 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sat

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MUV MFP EXPRESS 12538 Source Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Wed
VIBHUTI EXPRESS 12334 Source Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
ALY - MUV PASSENGER 55128 Source Destination MANDUADIH Runs on All Days
ALY-BSB PASSENGER 55126 Source Destination MANDUADIH Runs on All Days
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 75106 Source Destination MAU JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
ALY- MUV PASSENGER 55130 Source Destination MANDUADIH Runs on All Days