RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALY-BSB PASSENGER (55126) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALY-BSB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55126
Advertisement

55126 Aly-bsb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Allahabad City (ALY) and Manduadih (MUV). Aly-bsb Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Allahabad City and at 10:40 it arrives at Manduadih. 55126 Aly-bsb Passenger has total 22 stopping station like HANDIA KHAS (HDK), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), KACHHWA ROAD (KWH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55126 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALY-BSB PASSENGER
  • 18th April
  • 2 Hr 39 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALY-BSB PASSENGER - 55126 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALY-BSB PASSENGER depart from ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station?

ALY-BSB PASSENGER (55126) departs from ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time ALY-BSB PASSENGER take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

ALY-BSB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of ALY-BSB PASSENGER at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by ALY-BSB PASSENGER?

ALY-BSB PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. ALY-BSB PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on