RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALY - MUV PASSENGER (55128) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ALY - MUV PASSENGER
Number 55128
Source (PRRB)
Destination MANDUADIH (MUV)
Advertisement

55128 Aly - Muv Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PRRB) and Manduadih (MUV). Aly - Muv Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from and at 16:15 it arrives at Manduadih. 55128 Aly - Muv Passenger has total 22 stopping station like HANDIA KHAS (HDK), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), KACHHWA ROAD (KWH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55128 Running status

Last one week running status of the ALY - MUV PASSENGER
8th February RT
7th January RT
26th October RT
8th July RT
3rd July RT
18th June RT
4th February RT
23rd November RT
Current Location of the Train (8th February) ( PRRB )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 32 km/hr
Journey Distance 118Km.
Train Travel Time 3 Hr 45 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

ALY - MUV PASSENGER - 55128 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations Arrival starts Departure 12:30 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations DARAGANJ Arrival 12:38 Departure 12:40 Halt 2 m Distance 3 km Day 1
Stations JHUSI Arrival 12:48 Departure 12:50 Halt 2 m Distance 7 km Day 1
Stations RAMNATHPUR Arrival 13:00 Departure 13:02 Halt 2 m Distance 18 km Day 1
Stations SAIDABAD Arrival 13:12 Departure 13:14 Halt 2 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations HANDIA KHAS Arrival 13:22 Departure 13:24 Halt 2 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations BHITI Arrival 13:33 Departure 13:35 Halt 2 m Distance 44 km Day 1
Stations ATRAURA Arrival 13:43 Departure 13:44 Halt 1 m Distance 48 km Day 1
Stations JANGIGANJ Arrival 13:50 Departure 13:52 Halt 2 m Distance 53 km Day 1
Stations SARAI JAGDISH Arrival 13:57 Departure 13:58 Halt 1 m Distance 55 km Day 1
Stations GYANPUR ROAD Arrival 14:05 Departure 14:07 Halt 2 m Distance 62 km Day 1
Stations ALMAW Arrival 14:15 Departure 14:16 Halt 1 m Distance 67 km Day 1
Stations AHIMANPUR Arrival 14:22 Departure 14:24 Halt 2 m Distance 71 km Day 1
Stations MADHOSINGH Arrival 14:30 Departure 14:32 Halt 2 m Distance 75 km Day 1
Stations KATKA Arrival 14:41 Departure 14:43 Halt 2 m Distance 83 km Day 1
Stations KACHHWA ROAD Arrival 14:51 Departure 14:53 Halt 2 m Distance 90 km Day 1
Stations NIGATPUR Arrival 14:59 Departure 15:01 Halt 2 m Distance 96 km Day 1
Stations BAHERWA HALT Arrival 15:07 Departure 15:08 Halt 1 m Distance 99 km Day 1
Stations RAJA TALAB Arrival 15:16 Departure 15:18 Halt 2 m Distance 105 km Day 1
Stations HARDATTPUR Arrival 15:28 Departure 15:30 Halt 2 m Distance 111 km Day 1
Stations BHULANPUR Arrival 15:43 Departure 15:44 Halt 1 m Distance 116 km Day 1
Stations MANDUADIH Arrival 16:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 118 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALY - MUV PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

ALY - MUV PASSENGER (55128) departs from Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time ALY - MUV PASSENGER take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

ALY - MUV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of ALY - MUV PASSENGER at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by ALY - MUV PASSENGER?

ALY - MUV PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. ALY - MUV PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MUV MFP EXPRESS 12538 Source Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Wed
VIBHUTI EXPRESS 12334 Source Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
ALY - MUV PASSENGER 55128 Source Destination MANDUADIH Runs on All Days
ALY-BSB PASSENGER 55126 Source Destination MANDUADIH Runs on All Days
ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 75106 Source Destination MAU JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
ALY- MUV PASSENGER 55130 Source Destination MANDUADIH Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
K V EXP 14257 Source MANDUADIH Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BSB- ALY PASSENGER 55127 Source MANDUADIH Destination Runs on All Days
BSB-ALY PASSENGER 55129 Source MANDUADIH Destination Runs on All Days
MUV-BTT PASSENGER 55122 Source MANDUADIH Destination BHATNI JN Runs on All Days
MUV - ALY PASSENGER 55125 Source MANDUADIH Destination Runs on All Days
BSB LTT SPL 01102 Source MANDUADIH Destination DADAR Runs on Mon, Thu
PUNE SUVIDHA SPL 82118 Source MANDUADIH Destination PUNE JN Runs on Fri
SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL 01110 Source MANDUADIH Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat