RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALY - MUV PASSENGER (55128) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALY - MUV PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55128
Advertisement

55128 Aly - Muv Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PRRB) and Manduadih (MUV). Aly - Muv Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from and at 16:15 it arrives at Manduadih. 55128 Aly - Muv Passenger has total 22 stopping station like HANDIA KHAS (HDK), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), KACHHWA ROAD (KWH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55128 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALY - MUV PASSENGER
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALY - MUV PASSENGER - 55128 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALY - MUV PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

ALY - MUV PASSENGER (55128) departs from Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time ALY - MUV PASSENGER take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

ALY - MUV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of ALY - MUV PASSENGER at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by ALY - MUV PASSENGER?

ALY - MUV PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. ALY - MUV PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on