RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALY- MUV PASSENGER (55130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALY- MUV PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55130
Advertisement

55130 Aly- Muv Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Allahabad City (ALY) and Manduadih (MUV). Aly- Muv Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Allahabad City and at 23:00 it arrives at Manduadih. 55130 Aly- Muv Passenger has total 22 stopping station like HANDIA KHAS (HDK), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), KACHHWA ROAD (KWH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55130 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALY- MUV PASSENGER
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 32 Min
  • 16th July
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 15th July
  • 4 Min
  • 14th July
  • 27 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALY- MUV PASSENGER - 55130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALY- MUV PASSENGER depart from ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station?

ALY- MUV PASSENGER (55130) departs from ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time ALY- MUV PASSENGER take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

ALY- MUV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of ALY- MUV PASSENGER at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by ALY- MUV PASSENGER?

ALY- MUV PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. ALY- MUV PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on