RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB- ALY PASSENGER (55127) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB- ALY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55127
Advertisement

55127 Bsb- Aly Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Allahabad City (ALY). Bsb- Aly Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Manduadih and at 16:15 it arrives at Allahabad City. 55127 Bsb- Aly Passenger has total 22 stopping station like NIGATPUR (NTU), ALMAW (ALMW), BHITI (BYH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55127 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB- ALY PASSENGER
  • 18th June
  • 53 Min
  • 17th June
  • 32 Min
  • 16th June
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB- ALY PASSENGER - 55127 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB- ALY PASSENGER depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

BSB- ALY PASSENGER (55127) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time BSB- ALY PASSENGER take to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station?

BSB- ALY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB- ALY PASSENGER at ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by BSB- ALY PASSENGER?

BSB- ALY PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BSB- ALY PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on