RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUJ BDTS SPL (09060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUJ BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09060
Advertisement

09060 Bhuj Bdts Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Surat (ST). Bhuj Bdts Spl covers total journey of 2138 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 17:00 it arrives at Surat. 09060 Bhuj Bdts Spl has total 24 stopping station like SHAHGANJ JN (SHG), AGRA CANTT (AGC), BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09060 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUJ BDTS SPL
  • 18th April
  • 19 Min
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BHUJ BDTS SPL - 09060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1493 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2009 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2138 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUJ BDTS SPL depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

BHUJ BDTS SPL (09060) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time BHUJ BDTS SPL take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BHUJ BDTS SPL reach on day 4 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUJ BDTS SPL at SURAT Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by BHUJ BDTS SPL?

BHUJ BDTS SPL covers 2138 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BHUJ BDTS SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on