RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ST - NDB MEMU (69169) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ST - NDB MEMU
  • Number
  • 69169
Advertisement

69169 St - Ndb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Surat (ST) and Nandurbar (NDB). St - Ndb Memu covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Surat and at 22:55 it arrives at Nandurbar. 69169 St - Ndb Memu has total 23 stopping station like BARDOLI (BIY), VYARA (VYA), BHADBHUNJA (BBAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69169 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ST - NDB MEMU
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ST - NDB MEMU - 69169 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSVADA
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKADKOT
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ST - NDB MEMU depart from SURAT Railway Station?

ST - NDB MEMU (69169) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time ST - NDB MEMU take to reach NANDURBAR Railway Station?

ST - NDB MEMU reach on day 1 to NANDURBAR Railway Station. The arrival time of ST - NDB MEMU at NANDURBAR Railway Station is 22:55.

Distance covered by ST - NDB MEMU?

ST - NDB MEMU covers 160 km to reach NANDURBAR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. ST - NDB MEMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on