RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDB - ST MEMU (69170) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDB - ST MEMU
  • Number
  • 69170
Advertisement

69170 Ndb - St Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Surat (ST). Ndb - St Memu covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 04:35 it departs from Nandurbar and at 10:10 it arrives at Surat. 69170 Ndb - St Memu has total 22 stopping station like KOLDA (KFF), DOSVADA (DSD), MANGROLLA (MGRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69170 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDB - ST MEMU
  • 22nd April
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 4th April
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 30th March
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDB - ST MEMU - 69170 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKADKOT
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSVADA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDB - ST MEMU depart from NANDURBAR Railway Station?

NDB - ST MEMU (69170) departs from NANDURBAR Railway Station at 04:35.

How much time NDB - ST MEMU take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

NDB - ST MEMU reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of NDB - ST MEMU at SURAT Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by NDB - ST MEMU?

NDB - ST MEMU covers 160 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. NDB - ST MEMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on