RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDB - ST MEMU (69170) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDB - ST MEMU
  • Number
  • 69170
Advertisement

69170 Ndb - St Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Surat (ST). Ndb - St Memu covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Nandurbar and at 10:10 it arrives at Surat. 69170 Ndb - St Memu has total 23 stopping station like KOLDA (KFF), DOSVADA (DSD), MANGROLLA (MGRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69170 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDB - ST MEMU
  • 30th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDB - ST MEMU - 69170 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKADKOT
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSVADA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDB - ST MEMU depart from NANDURBAR Railway Station?

NDB - ST MEMU (69170) departs from NANDURBAR Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time NDB - ST MEMU take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

NDB - ST MEMU reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of NDB - ST MEMU at SURAT Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by NDB - ST MEMU?

NDB - ST MEMU covers 160 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. NDB - ST MEMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on