RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUSAVAL PASS (59077) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUSAVAL PASS
  • Number
  • 59077
Advertisement

59077 Bhusaval Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Surat (ST) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Bhusaval Pass covers total journey of 335 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Surat and at 01:50 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 59077 Bhusaval Pass has total 30 stopping station like MANGROLLA (MGRL), BHADBHUNJA (BBAI), NANDURBAR (NDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59077 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUSAVAL PASS
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 335Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59077 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKADKOT
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUSAVAL PASS depart from SURAT Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS (59077) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time BHUSAVAL PASS take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUSAVAL PASS at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 01:50.

Distance covered by BHUSAVAL PASS?

BHUSAVAL PASS covers 335 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BHUSAVAL PASS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on