RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUSAVAL PASS (59013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUSAVAL PASS
  • Number
  • 59013
Advertisement

59013 Bhusaval Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Surat (ST) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Bhusaval Pass covers total journey of 336 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Surat and at 09:15 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 59013 Bhusaval Pass has total 31 stopping station like NAVAPUR (NWU), VIKHRAN ROAD (VKH), BHORTEX (BRTK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUSAVAL PASS
  • 16th July
  • 4 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 3 Min
  • 13th July
  • 6 Min
  • 12th July
  • 30 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 336Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TISI
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANALA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKHRAN ROAD
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONSHELU
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOL
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETAVAD
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADSE
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHORTEX
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAKARKHEDE
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHONE
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAVALKHEDE
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALDHI
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUSAVAL PASS depart from SURAT Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS (59013) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time BHUSAVAL PASS take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS reach on day 3 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUSAVAL PASS at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by BHUSAVAL PASS?

BHUSAVAL PASS covers 336 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BHUSAVAL PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on