RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUSAVAL PASS (59013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUSAVAL PASS
  • Number
  • 59013
Advertisement

59013 Bhusaval Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Surat (ST) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Bhusaval Pass covers total journey of 335 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Surat and at 09:15 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 59013 Bhusaval Pass has total 31 stopping station like NAVAPUR (NWU), VIKHRAN ROAD (VKH), BHORTEX (BRTK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUSAVAL PASS
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 14th February
  • 15 Min
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 12th February
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 335Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TISI
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANALA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKHRAN ROAD
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONSHELU
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOL
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAVAD
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADSE
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHORTEX
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKARKHEDE
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONE
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAVALKHEDE
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALDHI
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUSAVAL PASS depart from SURAT Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS (59013) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time BHUSAVAL PASS take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUSAVAL PASS at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by BHUSAVAL PASS?

BHUSAVAL PASS covers 335 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BHUSAVAL PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on