RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL KTE PASS (51187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL KTE PASS
  • Number
  • 51187
Advertisement

51187 Bsl Kte Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Katni (KTE). Bsl Kte Pass covers total journey of 643 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 03:25 it arrives at Katni. 51187 Bsl Kte Pass has total 68 stopping station like TALVADYA (TLV), DULARIA (DRA), KARAK BEL (KKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51187 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL KTE PASS
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 36 Min
  • 16th September
  • 3 Hr 13 Min
  • 15th September
  • 3 Min
  • 14th September
  • 3 Hr 10 Min
  • 13th September
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 12th September
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 643Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL KTE PASS - 51187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUSKHEDA
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVDA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBHORA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAGHODA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASIRGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDNI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDWA
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGPHATA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGAON
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGMAR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGAON GUJAR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHELA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURGAON BANJARI
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARKHERA KURD
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGARHKERI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIRINGI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASANGAON
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALASNER
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHERA
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGDHAL
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRONPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMKUNDI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULARIA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL KTE PASS depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL KTE PASS (51187) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time BSL KTE PASS take to reach KATNI Railway Station?

BSL KTE PASS reach on day 2 to KATNI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL KTE PASS at KATNI Railway Station is 03:25.

Distance covered by BSL KTE PASS?

BSL KTE PASS covers 643 km to reach KATNI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BSL KTE PASS passes through 68 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on