RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09077) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09077
Advertisement

09077 Bdts Jaipur Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Bdts Jaipur Spl covers total journey of 175 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Nandurbar and at 19:20 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 09077 Bdts Jaipur Spl has total 19 stopping station like DONDAICHA (DDE), NARDANA (NDN), AMALNER (AN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09077 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 18 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 30 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 175Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS JAIPUR SPL - 09077 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOUPALE
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TISI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANALA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKHRAN ROAD
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOL
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAVAD
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADSE
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHORTEX
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKARKHEDE
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAVALKHEDE
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALDHI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JAIPUR SPL depart from NANDURBAR Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09077) departs from NANDURBAR Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time BDTS JAIPUR SPL take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JAIPUR SPL at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by BDTS JAIPUR SPL?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL covers 175 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BDTS JAIPUR SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on