RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RDP HWH SPL (03158) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RDP HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 03158
Advertisement

03158 Rdp Hwh Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Kolkata (KOAA). Rdp Hwh Spl covers total journey of 566 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 03:50 it arrives at Kolkata. 03158 Rdp Hwh Spl has total 14 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), JASIDIH JN (JSME), ASANSOL JN (ASN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03158 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RDP HWH SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 566Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

RDP HWH SPL - 03158 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RDP HWH SPL depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

RDP HWH SPL (03158) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time RDP HWH SPL take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

RDP HWH SPL reach on day 3 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of RDP HWH SPL at KOLKATA Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by RDP HWH SPL?

RDP HWH SPL covers 566 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. RDP HWH SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on