RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA PNBE EXP (13131) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA PNBE EXP
  • Number
  • 13131
Advertisement

13131 Koaa Pnbe Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Koaa Pnbe Exp covers total journey of 547 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Kolkata and at 09:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13131 Koaa Pnbe Exp has total 44 stopping station like SIMULTALA (STL), BARHIYA (BRYA), BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13131 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 9 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 3 Min
  • 19th March
  • 13 Min
  • 18th March
  • 11 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 547Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEKRA MEMERKHAB
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA PNBE EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA PNBE EXP (13131) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time KOAA PNBE EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

KOAA PNBE EXP reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA PNBE EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by KOAA PNBE EXP?

KOAA PNBE EXP covers 547 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. KOAA PNBE EXP passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on