RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA PNBE EXP (13131) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA PNBE EXP
  • Number
  • 13131
Advertisement

13131 Koaa Pnbe Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Koaa Pnbe Exp covers total journey of 547 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Kolkata and at 09:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13131 Koaa Pnbe Exp has total 45 stopping station like MAHESHMUNDA (MMD), LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR), PUNARAKH (PHK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13131 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 547Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGADISHPUR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESHMUNDA
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIRIDIH
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNTA HALT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEKRA MEMERKHAB
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA PNBE EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA PNBE EXP (13131) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time KOAA PNBE EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

KOAA PNBE EXP reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA PNBE EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by KOAA PNBE EXP?

KOAA PNBE EXP covers 547 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. KOAA PNBE EXP passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on