RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE KOAA EXPRES (13132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE KOAA EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13132
Advertisement

13132 Pnbe Koaa Expres is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Kolkata (KOAA). Pnbe Koaa Expres covers total journey of 548 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 07:25 it arrives at Kolkata. 13132 Pnbe Koaa Expres has total 45 stopping station like ATHMAL GOLA (ATL), DUMRI HALT (DMRX), JASIDIH JN (JSME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE KOAA EXPRES
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 31 Min
  • 17th March
  • 6 Min
  • 16th March
  • 7 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 38 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 548Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE KOAA EXPRES - 13132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEKRA MEMERKHAB
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE KOAA EXPRES depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOAA EXPRES (13132) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time PNBE KOAA EXPRES take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

PNBE KOAA EXPRES reach on day 2 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE KOAA EXPRES at KOLKATA Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by PNBE KOAA EXPRES?

PNBE KOAA EXPRES covers 548 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PNBE KOAA EXPRES passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on