RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE KOAA EXPRES (13132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE KOAA EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13132
Advertisement

13132 Pnbe Koaa Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Kolkata (KOAA). Pnbe Koaa Expres covers total journey of 548 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 07:25 it arrives at Kolkata. 13132 Pnbe Koaa Expres has total 46 stopping station like BARH (BARH), LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR), JAGADISHPUR (JGD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE KOAA EXPRES
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 548Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE KOAA EXPRES - 13132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEKRA MEMERKHAB
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGADISHPUR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESHMUNDA
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIRIDIH
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE KOAA EXPRES depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOAA EXPRES (13132) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time PNBE KOAA EXPRES take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

PNBE KOAA EXPRES reach on day 3 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE KOAA EXPRES at KOLKATA Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by PNBE KOAA EXPRES?

PNBE KOAA EXPRES covers 548 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PNBE KOAA EXPRES passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on