RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NJP - RNY PASSENGER (55713) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NJP - RNY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55713
Advertisement

55713 Njp - Rny Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between New Jalpaiguri (NJP) and Rangiya Jn (RNY). Njp - Rny Passenger covers total journey of 364 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from New Jalpaiguri and at 22:20 it arrives at Rangiya Jn. 55713 Njp - Rny Passenger has total 45 stopping station like SALBARI (SXX), JORAI (JOQ), CHAPRAKATA (CPQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55713 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NJP - RNY PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 17th October
  • 6 Min
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 15th October
  • 17 Min
  • 14th October
  • 59 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 11th October
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 364Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NJP - RNY PASSENGER - 55713 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBARI FALAKATA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAKOBA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RNINGR JLPAIGRI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DOMOHANI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MAYNAGURI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETGARA
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALTAGRAM
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUPGURI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALAIGRAM
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBARI
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKATA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI HAT
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOKSADANGA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAJHERPAR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDIBARI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BANESWAR
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMUKTALA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAKHYAGURI
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAI
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIRAMPUR ASSAM
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSSAIGAON HAT
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTARA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKIRAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAKATI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUGAON
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGTAL
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAPRAKATA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJNI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATILADAHA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORBHOG
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORUPETA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHSALA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIHU
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAITHALKUCHI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALBARI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NJP - RNY PASSENGER depart from NEW JALPAIGURI Railway Station?

NJP - RNY PASSENGER (55713) departs from NEW JALPAIGURI Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time NJP - RNY PASSENGER take to reach RANGIYA JN Railway Station?

NJP - RNY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RANGIYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NJP - RNY PASSENGER at RANGIYA JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by NJP - RNY PASSENGER?

NJP - RNY PASSENGER covers 364 km to reach RANGIYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. NJP - RNY PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on