RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL (05863) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL
  • Number
  • 05863
Advertisement

05863 Rny - Rpan Passenger Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Rangiya Jn (RNY) and Rangapara North (RPAN). Rny - Rpan Passenger Spl covers total journey of 122 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Rangiya Jn and at 21:20 it arrives at Rangapara North. 05863 Rny - Rpan Passenger Spl has total 15 stopping station like KHOIRABARI (KBY), UDALGURI (ULG), HUGRAJULI (HJLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05863 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 122Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL - 05863 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIKAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORESWAR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOIRABARI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISINGA
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROWTA BAGAN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJBAT
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUGRAJULI
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKIAJULI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSIRI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MISAMARI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISAMARI
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL depart from RANGIYA JN Railway Station?

RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL (05863) departs from RANGIYA JN Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL take to reach RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station?

RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL reach on day 1 to RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station. The arrival time of RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL at RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL?

RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL covers 122 km to reach RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. RNY - RPAN PASSENGER SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on