RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL (05865) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL
  • Number
  • 05865
Advertisement

05865 Rny - Mzs Passenger Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Rangapara North (RPAN) and Murkongselek (MZS). Rny - Mzs Passenger Spl covers total journey of 326 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Rangapara North and at 20:30 it arrives at Murkongselek. 05865 Rny - Mzs Passenger Spl has total 15 stopping station like GOHPUR (GPZ), NORTH LAKHIMPUR (NLP), DHEMAJI (DMC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05865 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 326Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL - 05865 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELEM
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAL PUKHURI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGINADI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL depart from RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station?

RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL (05865) departs from RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL reach on day 1 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL?

RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL covers 326 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RNY - MZS PASSENGER SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on