RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPAN - RNY PASSENGER (55894) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPAN - RNY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55894
Advertisement

55894 Rpan - Rny Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rangapara North (RPAN) and Rangiya Jn (RNY). Rpan - Rny Passenger covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Rangapara North and at 07:45 it arrives at Rangiya Jn. 55894 Rpan - Rny Passenger has total 15 stopping station like BELSIRI (BLRE), MAJBAT (MJBT), HARISINGA (HRSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55894 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPAN - RNY PASSENGER
  • 20th September
  • 4 Min
  • 17th September
  • 8 Min
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • 9 Min
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 30th August
  • 9 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

RPAN - RNY PASSENGER - 55894 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISAMARI
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MISAMARI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSIRI
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKIAJULI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUGRAJULI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJBAT
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROWTA BAGAN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISINGA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOIRABARI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORESWAR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIKAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPAN - RNY PASSENGER depart from RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station?

RPAN - RNY PASSENGER (55894) departs from RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time RPAN - RNY PASSENGER take to reach RANGIYA JN Railway Station?

RPAN - RNY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RANGIYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPAN - RNY PASSENGER at RANGIYA JN Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by RPAN - RNY PASSENGER?

RPAN - RNY PASSENGER covers 123 km to reach RANGIYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RPAN - RNY PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on