RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNY - MZS PASSENGER (55895) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNY - MZS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55895
Advertisement

55895 Rny - Mzs Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rangiya Jn (RNY) and Murkongselek (MZS). Rny - Mzs Passenger covers total journey of 459 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from Rangiya Jn and at 20:15 it arrives at Murkongselek. 55895 Rny - Mzs Passenger has total 53 stopping station like MISAMARI (MSMI), UTTARKATHANI (UKE), BORDOLONI (BDLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55895 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNY - MZS PASSENGER
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 2 Min
  • 13th September
  • 11 Min
  • 12th September
  • 4 Min
  • 11th September
  • 27 Min
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 459Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

RNY - MZS PASSENGER - 55895 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIKAR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORESWAR
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOIRABARI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISINGA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROWTA BAGAN
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJBAT
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUGRAJULI
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKIAJULI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSIRI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MISAMARI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISAMARI
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIPARA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHALAIBIL
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZCHATIA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONABARI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZBARGANJ
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEDETTI
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELEM
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAJAN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBIA
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARKATHANI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATIBAHAR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPLING
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANIJAN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAL PUKHURI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILANIBARI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILABARI
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIAJULI
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGINADI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBANSIRI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIADHAL
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORIDHAL
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNY - MZS PASSENGER depart from RANGIYA JN Railway Station?

RNY - MZS PASSENGER (55895) departs from RANGIYA JN Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time RNY - MZS PASSENGER take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

RNY - MZS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of RNY - MZS PASSENGER at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by RNY - MZS PASSENGER?

RNY - MZS PASSENGER covers 459 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. RNY - MZS PASSENGER passes through 53 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on