RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER (05614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 05614
Advertisement

05614 Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Murkongselek (MZS) and Guwahati (GHY). Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger covers total journey of 507 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Murkongselek and at 08:40 it arrives at Guwahati. 05614 Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger has total 18 stopping station like DHEMAJI (DMC), HARMUTI (HMY), MAJBAT (MJBT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 507Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJBAT
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER depart from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER (05614) departs from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER take to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER reach on day 2 to GUWAHATI Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER at GUWAHATI Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER covers 507 km to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on