RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER (05614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 05614
Advertisement

05614 Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Murkongselek (MZS) and Guwahati (GHY). Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger covers total journey of 498 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Murkongselek and at 08:35 it arrives at Guwahati. 05614 Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger has total 18 stopping station like DHEMAJI (DMC), HARMUTI (HMY), MAJBAT (MJBT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 498Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJBAT
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER depart from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER (05614) departs from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER take to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER reach on day 3 to GUWAHATI Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER at GUWAHATI Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER covers 498 km to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on