RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER (05614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 05614
Advertisement

05614 Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Jhalawar City (JLWC). Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Kota Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Jhalawar City. 05614 Kota-jlwc Spl Passenger has total 9 stopping station like ALNIYA (ALNI), DARA (DARA), RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • 5th January
  • 44 Min
  • 4th January
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 53 Min
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER - 05614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNIYA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVTHA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULMI
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALAWAR CITY
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER (05614) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER take to reach JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER at JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER?

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER covers 85 km to reach JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on