RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU MZS SPL (05814) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU MZS SPL
  • Number
  • 05814
Advertisement

05814 Bju Mzs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Murkongselek (MZS) and Gogamukh (GOM). Bju Mzs Spl covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Murkongselek and at 11:45 it arrives at Gogamukh. 05814 Bju Mzs Spl has total 15 stopping station like TELAM (TQM), ARCHIPATHAR HALT (ACPR), SRIPANI (SRPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05814 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BJU MZS SPL - 05814 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORIDHAL
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIADHAL
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU MZS SPL depart from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

BJU MZS SPL (05814) departs from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time BJU MZS SPL take to reach GOGAMUKH Railway Station?

BJU MZS SPL reach on day 1 to GOGAMUKH Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU MZS SPL at GOGAMUKH Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by BJU MZS SPL?

BJU MZS SPL covers 110 km to reach GOGAMUKH Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BJU MZS SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on