RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL (05813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL
  • Number
  • 05813
Advertisement

05813 Nbq - Ghy Passenger Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Gogamukh (GOM) and Murkongselek (MZS). Nbq - Ghy Passenger Spl covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Gogamukh and at 18:15 it arrives at Murkongselek. 05813 Nbq - Ghy Passenger Spl has total 15 stopping station like DHEMAJI (DMC), SISIBARGAON (SBGN), DIPA (DIPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05813 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL - 05813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIADHAL
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORIDHAL
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL depart from GOGAMUKH Railway Station?

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL (05813) departs from GOGAMUKH Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL reach on day 1 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL?

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL covers 110 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on