RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL (05866) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL
  • Number
  • 05866
Advertisement

05866 Mzs - Rny Passenger Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Murkongselek (MZS) and Rangapara North (RPAN). Mzs - Rny Passenger Spl covers total journey of 337 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Murkongselek and at 00:31 it arrives at Rangapara North. 05866 Mzs - Rny Passenger Spl has total 38 stopping station like MORIDHAL (MYO), NORTH LAKHIMPUR (NLP), GOHPUR (GPZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05866 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 75 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 337Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 31 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL - 05866 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORIDHAL
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIADHAL
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBANSIRI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGINADI
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIAJULI
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILABARI
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILANIBARI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAL PUKHURI
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANIJAN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPLING
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATIBAHAR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARKATHANI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBIA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAJAN
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELEM
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEDETTI
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZBARGANJ
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONABARI
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZCHATIA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHALAIBIL
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIPARA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL depart from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL (05866) departs from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL take to reach RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station?

MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL reach on day 2 to RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station. The arrival time of MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL at RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station is 00:31.

Distance covered by MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL?

MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL covers 337 km to reach RANGAPARA NORTH Railway Station at average speed of 75 km/hr. MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on