RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MZS DBRG PASS (55606) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MZS DBRG PASS
  • Number
  • 55606
Advertisement

55606 Mzs Dbrg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Murkongselek (MZS) and Dibrugarh (DBRG). Mzs Dbrg Pass covers total journey of 121 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Murkongselek and at 12:15 it arrives at Dibrugarh. 55606 Mzs Dbrg Pass has total 14 stopping station like TELAM (TQM), ARCHIPATHAR HALT (ACPR), SRIPANI (SRPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55606 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MZS DBRG PASS
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 121Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MZS DBRG PASS - 55606 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMALGAON
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MZS DBRG PASS depart from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

MZS DBRG PASS (55606) departs from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time MZS DBRG PASS take to reach DIBRUGARH Railway Station?

MZS DBRG PASS reach on day 1 to DIBRUGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of MZS DBRG PASS at DIBRUGARH Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by MZS DBRG PASS?

MZS DBRG PASS covers 121 km to reach DIBRUGARH Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MZS DBRG PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on