RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (20503) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBRG NDLS RAJEXP
  • Number
  • 20503
Advertisement

20503 Dbrg Ndls Rajexp is a -- (--) which is running between Dibrugarh (DBRG) and New Delhi (NDLS). Dbrg Ndls Rajexp covers total journey of 2453 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Dibrugarh and at 13:55 it arrives at New Delhi. 20503 Dbrg Ndls Rajexp has total 26 stopping station like LUMDING JN (LMG), NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB), HAJIPUR JN (HJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20503 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBRG NDLS RAJEXP
  • 19th September
  • 17 Min
  • 12th September
  • 2 Hr 49 Min
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2453Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

DBRG NDLS RAJEXP - 20503 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORANHAT
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1961 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2196 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2286 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2453 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBRG NDLS RAJEXP depart from DIBRUGARH Railway Station?

DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (20503) departs from DIBRUGARH Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time DBRG NDLS RAJEXP take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

DBRG NDLS RAJEXP reach on day 4 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of DBRG NDLS RAJEXP at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by DBRG NDLS RAJEXP?

DBRG NDLS RAJEXP covers 2453 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. DBRG NDLS RAJEXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on