RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name NTSK RJPB EXP
Number 13281
Source DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Destination RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Advertisement

13281 Ntsk Rjpb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dibrugarh (DBRG) and Rajendranagar T (RJPB). Ntsk Rjpb Exp covers total journey of 1503 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from Dibrugarh and at 12:45 it arrives at Rajendranagar T. 13281 Ntsk Rjpb Exp has total 33 stopping station like DIMAPUR (DMV), GOALPARA TOWN (GLPT), KISHANGANJ (KNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13281 Running status

RJPB NTSK EXP ( 13282 )
Last one week running status of the NTSK RJPB EXP
19th February 4 Min
12th February 18 Min
5th February 10 Min
1st January 38 Min
11th December 14 Min
4th December 10 Min
27th November RT
20th November 5 Min
Current Location of the Train (19th February)DIBRUGARH ( DBRG )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 48 km/hr
Journey Distance 1503Km.
Train Travel Time 31 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Mon)
Return Train

NTSK RJPB EXP - 13281 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations DIBRUGARH Arrival starts Departure 05:25 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN Arrival 06:13 Departure 06:23 Halt 10 m Distance 42 km Day 2
Stations DULIAJAN Arrival 06:44 Departure 06:46 Halt 2 m Distance 58 km Day 2
Stations NAHARKATIYA Arrival 06:58 Departure 07:00 Halt 2 m Distance 67 km Day 2
Stations NAMRUP Arrival 07:12 Departure 07:14 Halt 2 m Distance 79 km Day 2
Stations SIMALUGURI JN Arrival 08:05 Departure 08:07 Halt 2 m Distance 145 km Day 2
Stations MARIANI JN Arrival 09:05 Departure 09:15 Halt 10 m Distance 199 km Day 2
Stations FURKATING JN Arrival 10:15 Departure 10:17 Halt 2 m Distance 237 km Day 2
Stations DIMAPUR Arrival 11:28 Departure 11:33 Halt 5 m Distance 307 km Day 2
Stations DIPHU Arrival 12:25 Departure 12:27 Halt 2 m Distance 344 km Day 2
Stations LUMDING JN Arrival 13:10 Departure 13:20 Halt 10 m Distance 376 km Day 2
Stations HOJAI Arrival 13:55 Departure 13:57 Halt 2 m Distance 421 km Day 2
Stations CHAPARMUKH JN Arrival 14:30 Departure 14:32 Halt 2 m Distance 465 km Day 2
Stations JAGI ROAD Arrival 15:05 Departure 15:07 Halt 2 m Distance 499 km Day 2
Stations GUWAHATI Arrival 17:10 Departure 17:25 Halt 15 m Distance 557 km Day 2
Stations KAMAKHYA Arrival 17:50 Departure 17:52 Halt 2 m Distance 563 km Day 2
Stations GOALPARA TOWN Arrival 19:50 Departure 19:52 Halt 2 m Distance 685 km Day 2
Stations NEW BONGAIGAON Arrival 21:00 Departure 21:05 Halt 5 m Distance 765 km Day 2
Stations KOKRAJHAR Arrival 21:32 Departure 21:34 Halt 2 m Distance 793 km Day 2
Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR Arrival 22:28 Departure 22:33 Halt 5 m Distance 872 km Day 2
Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR Arrival 22:50 Departure 22:55 Halt 5 m Distance 890 km Day 2
Stations MATHABHANGA Arrival 23:28 Departure 23:30 Halt 2 m Distance 921 km Day 2
Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD Arrival 00:22 Departure 00:24 Halt 2 m Distance 984 km Day 3
Stations NEW JALPAIGURI Arrival 01:25 Departure 01:35 Halt 10 m Distance 1017 km Day 3
Stations KISHANGANJ Arrival 02:53 Departure 02:55 Halt 2 m Distance 1105 km Day 3
Stations KATIHAR JN Arrival 05:45 Departure 05:55 Halt 10 m Distance 1218 km Day 3
Stations NAUGACHIA Arrival 06:39 Departure 06:41 Halt 2 m Distance 1275 km Day 3
Stations KHAGARIA JN Arrival 08:03 Departure 08:05 Halt 2 m Distance 1342 km Day 3
Stations BEGU SARAI Arrival 08:32 Departure 08:34 Halt 2 m Distance 1382 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 09:25 Departure 09:30 Halt 5 m Distance 1395 km Day 3
Stations MOKAMEH JN Arrival 10:39 Departure 10:41 Halt 2 m Distance 1417 km Day 3
Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN Arrival 11:21 Departure 11:23 Halt 2 m Distance 1460 km Day 3
Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T Arrival 12:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1503 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTSK RJPB EXP depart from DIBRUGARH Railway Station?

NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) departs from DIBRUGARH Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time NTSK RJPB EXP take to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

NTSK RJPB EXP reach on day 3 to RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station. The arrival time of NTSK RJPB EXP at RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by NTSK RJPB EXP?

NTSK RJPB EXP covers 1503 km to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. NTSK RJPB EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DBRG KOAA EXP 12526 Source DIBRUGARH Destination KOLKATA Runs on Tue
NTSK RJPB EXP 13281 Source DIBRUGARH Destination RAJENDRANAGAR T Runs on Mon
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14055 Source DIBRUGARH Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GHY INTERCITY 15606 Source DIBRUGARH Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on All Days
DBRG CDG EXPRESS 15903 Source DIBRUGARH Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Mon, Fri
VIVEK EXPRESS 15906 Source DIBRUGARH Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on Sat
ABADH ASSAM EXP 15909 Source DIBRUGARH Destination LALGARH JN Runs on All Days
DBRG JHAJHA EXP 15942 Source DIBRUGARH Destination JHAJHA Runs on Thu
KAMRUP EXPRESS 15960 Source DIBRUGARH Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
SHATABDI EXP 12086 Source DIBRUGARH Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
DBRG GHY SPL 05909 Source DIBRUGARH Destination LALGARH JN Runs on All Days
HWH CAPE SPL 05906 Source DIBRUGARH Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on Sat
GHY NJP SPECIAL 05606 Source DIBRUGARH Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on Tue
DBRG SCL SPECIAL 05944 Source DIBRUGARH Destination SILCHAR Runs on Sat
BARAK BP EXPRES 15944 Source DIBRUGARH Destination SILCHAR Runs on Mon
DBRG RAJDHANI EX 20505 Source DIBRUGARH Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Fri
DBRG NDLS RAJEXP 20503 Source DIBRUGARH Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DBRG DKGN IC SPL 05819 Source DIBRUGARH Destination DEKARGAON Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 15955 Source DIBRUGARH Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
DBRG MZS PASS 55605 Source DIBRUGARH Destination MURKONGSELEK Runs on All Days
DBRG-NDLS SPECIAL 02505 Source DIBRUGARH Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Fri

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
RJPB BANKA EXP 13242 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination BANKA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
CAPITAL EXP 13246 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on Thu, Fri, Sat
KYQ CAPITAL EXP 13248 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
RJPB NTSK EXP 13282 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination DIBRUGARH Runs on Sat
SOUTH BIHAR EXP 13288 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination DURG Runs on All Days
SHC LINK EXPRESS 23226 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
RJPB RAJDHANI 12309 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
RJPB HWH EXPRESS 12352 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
S KRANTI SUP EX 12393 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ZIYARAT EXPRESS 12395 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination AJMER Runs on Wed
RJPB NDLS AC SPL 02309 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXP SPL 02393 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
RJPB-JYG SPL 03226 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
RJPB-BJU-SHC LINK SPL 03228 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
RJPB-NJP SPECIAL 03246 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on Thu, Fri, Sat
RJPB-NDLS CLONE SPL 03293 Source RAJENDRANAGAR T Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days