RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NTSK RJPB EXP
  • Number
  • 13281
Advertisement

13281 Ntsk Rjpb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) and Rajendranagar T (RJPB). Ntsk Rjpb Exp covers total journey of 1462 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from New Tinsukia Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Rajendranagar T. 13281 Ntsk Rjpb Exp has total 31 stopping station like DIMAPUR (DMV), KAMAKHYA (KYQ), NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13281 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NTSK RJPB EXP
  • 15th August
  • 59 Min
  • 1st August
  • 11 Min
  • 25th July
  • 30 Min
  • 11th July
  • 9 Min
  • 4th July
  • 22 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 34 Min
  • 6th June
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1462Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NTSK RJPB EXP - 13281 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULIAJAN
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAHARKATIYA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMRUP
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTSK RJPB EXP depart from NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) departs from NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time NTSK RJPB EXP take to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

NTSK RJPB EXP reach on day 3 to RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station. The arrival time of NTSK RJPB EXP at RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by NTSK RJPB EXP?

NTSK RJPB EXP covers 1462 km to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NTSK RJPB EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on