RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB HWH EXPRESS (12352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB HWH EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12352
Advertisement

12352 Rjpb Hwh Express is a -- (--) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Rjpb Hwh Express covers total journey of 529 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 06:40 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 12352 Rjpb Hwh Express has total 23 stopping station like BARH (BARH), KIUL JN (KIUL), JASIDIH JN (JSME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12352 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB HWH EXPRESS
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 45 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 529Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB HWH EXPRESS depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

RJPB HWH EXPRESS (12352) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time RJPB HWH EXPRESS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

RJPB HWH EXPRESS reach on day 3 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB HWH EXPRESS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by RJPB HWH EXPRESS?

RJPB HWH EXPRESS covers 529 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. RJPB HWH EXPRESS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on