RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ CAPITAL EXP
  • Number
  • 13248
Advertisement

13248 Kyq Capital Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and Guwahati (GHY). Kyq Capital Exp covers total journey of 968 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 22:00 it arrives at Guwahati. 13248 Kyq Capital Exp has total 44 stopping station like GARHARA (GHX), KURSELA (KUE), KISHANGANJ (KNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13248 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ CAPITAL EXP
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 13 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 25 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 38 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 968Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun)

KYQ CAPITAL EXP - 13248 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHIDAH UPPER
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRA PUL
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DINKAR GRAM SIM
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHARA
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHMINIA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHES KHUNT
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATAREAH
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURSELA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAGOLA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEMAPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURIAL
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUDHANI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TELTA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW MAL JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ CAPITAL EXP depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time KYQ CAPITAL EXP take to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station?

KYQ CAPITAL EXP reach on day 3 to GUWAHATI Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ CAPITAL EXP at GUWAHATI Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by KYQ CAPITAL EXP?

KYQ CAPITAL EXP covers 968 km to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. KYQ CAPITAL EXP passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on