RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB NTSK EXP
  • Number
  • 13282
Advertisement

13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK). Rjpb Ntsk Exp covers total journey of 1424 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 22:45 it arrives at New Tinsukia Jn. 13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp has total 31 stopping station like KATIHAR JN (KIR), NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ), LUMDING JN (LMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13282 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB NTSK EXP
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1424Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

RJPB NTSK EXP - 13282 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMRUP
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAHARKATIYA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULIAJAN
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB NTSK EXP depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time RJPB NTSK EXP take to reach NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

RJPB NTSK EXP reach on day 2 to NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB NTSK EXP at NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by RJPB NTSK EXP?

RJPB NTSK EXP covers 1424 km to reach NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RJPB NTSK EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on