RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB NTSK EXP
  • Number
  • 13282
Advertisement

13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and Dibrugarh (DBRG). Rjpb Ntsk Exp covers total journey of 1503 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 22:30 it arrives at Dibrugarh. 13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp has total 33 stopping station like KISHANGANJ (KNE), GOALPARA TOWN (GLPT), DIMAPUR (DMV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13282 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB NTSK EXP
  • 11th June
  • 35 Min
  • 4th June
  • 3 Min
  • 21st May
  • 21 Min
  • 14th May
  • 39 Min
  • 7th May
  • 23 Min
  • 30th April
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1503Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

RJPB NTSK EXP - 13282 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHABHANGA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAMRUP
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAHARKATIYA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DULIAJAN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB NTSK EXP depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time RJPB NTSK EXP take to reach DIBRUGARH Railway Station?

RJPB NTSK EXP reach on day 3 to DIBRUGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB NTSK EXP at DIBRUGARH Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by RJPB NTSK EXP?

RJPB NTSK EXP covers 1503 km to reach DIBRUGARH Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RJPB NTSK EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on