RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB NTSK EXP
  • Number
  • 13282
Advertisement

13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK). Rjpb Ntsk Exp covers total journey of 1471 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 22:45 it arrives at New Tinsukia Jn. 13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp has total 29 stopping station like KATIHAR JN (KIR), KAMAKHYA (KYQ), DIMAPUR (DMV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13282 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB NTSK EXP
  • 13th April
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 2 Hr 36 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 3 Hr 25 Min
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 9th February
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1471Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

RJPB NTSK EXP - 13282 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMRUP
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAHARKATIYA
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULIAJAN
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1471 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB NTSK EXP depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time RJPB NTSK EXP take to reach NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

RJPB NTSK EXP reach on day 2 to NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB NTSK EXP at NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by RJPB NTSK EXP?

RJPB NTSK EXP covers 1471 km to reach NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. RJPB NTSK EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on