RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBRG MZS PASS (55605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBRG MZS PASS
  • Number
  • 55605
Advertisement

55605 Dbrg Mzs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dibrugarh (DBRG) and Murkongselek (MZS). Dbrg Mzs Pass covers total journey of 121 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Dibrugarh and at 16:45 it arrives at Murkongselek. 55605 Dbrg Mzs Pass has total 14 stopping station like (NSBG), SILAPATHAR (SPTR), SIMEN CHAPARI (SMCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55605 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBRG MZS PASS
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 121Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DBRG MZS PASS - 55605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMALGAON
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBRG MZS PASS depart from DIBRUGARH Railway Station?

DBRG MZS PASS (55605) departs from DIBRUGARH Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time DBRG MZS PASS take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

DBRG MZS PASS reach on day 1 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of DBRG MZS PASS at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by DBRG MZS PASS?

DBRG MZS PASS covers 121 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. DBRG MZS PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on