RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBRG MZS PASS (55605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBRG MZS PASS
  • Number
  • 55605
Advertisement

55605 Dbrg Mzs Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Dibrugarh (DBRG) and Murkongselek (MZS). Dbrg Mzs Pass covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Dibrugarh and at 16:45 it arrives at Murkongselek. 55605 Dbrg Mzs Pass has total 11 stopping station like (TNGN), SRIPANI (SRPN), SILAPATHAR (SPTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55605 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DBRG MZS PASS - 55605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMALGAON
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBRG MZS PASS depart from DIBRUGARH Railway Station?

DBRG MZS PASS (55605) departs from DIBRUGARH Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time DBRG MZS PASS take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

DBRG MZS PASS reach on day 2 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of DBRG MZS PASS at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by DBRG MZS PASS?

DBRG MZS PASS covers 123 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. DBRG MZS PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on