RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL BNC SPL (02552) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL BNC SPL
  • Number
  • 02552
Advertisement

02552 Agtl Bnc Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Agtl Bnc Spl covers total journey of 3032 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Kamakhya and at 18:25 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 02552 Agtl Bnc Spl has total 25 stopping station like KISHANGANJ (KNE), BANKURA (BQA), BRAHMAPUR (BAM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02552 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL BNC SPL
  • 14th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3032Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

AGTL BNC SPL - 02552 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 876 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3032 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL BNC SPL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

AGTL BNC SPL (02552) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time AGTL BNC SPL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

AGTL BNC SPL reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL BNC SPL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by AGTL BNC SPL?

AGTL BNC SPL covers 3032 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. AGTL BNC SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on