RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL BNC SPL (02552) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL BNC SPL
  • Number
  • 02552
Advertisement

02552 Agtl Bnc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Agtl Bnc Spl covers total journey of 3024 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Kamakhya and at 17:30 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 02552 Agtl Bnc Spl has total 25 stopping station like KISHANGANJ (KNE), BANKURA (BQA), BRAHMAPUR (BAM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02552 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL BNC SPL
  • 14th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3024Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

AGTL BNC SPL - 02552 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2228 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2658 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2787 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2871 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3024 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL BNC SPL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

AGTL BNC SPL (02552) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time AGTL BNC SPL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

AGTL BNC SPL reach on day 4 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL BNC SPL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by AGTL BNC SPL?

AGTL BNC SPL covers 3024 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. AGTL BNC SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on