RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ LTT AC EXP (12520) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ LTT AC EXP
  • Number
  • 12520
Advertisement

12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Kyq Ltt Ac Exp covers total journey of 2582 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Kamakhya and at 17:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp has total 28 stopping station like NAUGACHIA (NNA), MIRZAPUR (MZP), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12520 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ LTT AC EXP
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • 43 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2030 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2153 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2177 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2337 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2410 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2461 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2544 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2564 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2582 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ LTT AC EXP depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ LTT AC EXP (12520) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time KYQ LTT AC EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KYQ LTT AC EXP reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ LTT AC EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by KYQ LTT AC EXP?

KYQ LTT AC EXP covers 2582 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. KYQ LTT AC EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on