RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TADOBA EXPRESS (11083) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TADOBA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11083
Advertisement

11083 Tadoba Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ). Tadoba Express covers total journey of 1241 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 15:00 it arrives at Kazipet Jn. 11083 Tadoba Express has total 29 stopping station like AURANGABAD (AWB), HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM), BALHARSHAH (BPQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11083 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TADOBA EXPRESS
  • 14th June
  • 39 Min
  • 7th June
  • 40 Min
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 13 Min
  • 17th May
  • 27 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 26th April
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1241Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

TADOBA EXPRESS - 11083 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIMPALKHUTI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANI
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJRI KHADAN
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TADOBA EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

TADOBA EXPRESS (11083) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time TADOBA EXPRESS take to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

TADOBA EXPRESS reach on day 3 to KAZIPET JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TADOBA EXPRESS at KAZIPET JN Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by TADOBA EXPRESS?

TADOBA EXPRESS covers 1241 km to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. TADOBA EXPRESS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on