RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-CPR SPL (01059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 01059
Advertisement

01059 Ltt-cpr Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Chhapra (CPR). Ltt-cpr Spl covers total journey of 1771 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 21:05 it arrives at Chhapra. 01059 Ltt-cpr Spl has total 25 stopping station like JABALPUR (JBP), ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD), MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-CPR SPL
  • 24th October
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 10 Min
  • 17th October
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 10th October
  • 8th October
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1771Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

LTT-CPR SPL - 01059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1771 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-CPR SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-CPR SPL (01059) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time LTT-CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

LTT-CPR SPL reach on day 2 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by LTT-CPR SPL?

LTT-CPR SPL covers 1771 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LTT-CPR SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on