RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-CPR SPL (01059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 01059
Advertisement

01059 Ltt-cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Chhapra (CPR). Ltt-cpr Spl covers total journey of 1772 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 21:05 it arrives at Chhapra. 01059 Ltt-cpr Spl has total 26 stopping station like JABALPUR (JBP), MARIAHU (MAY), AZAMGARH (AMH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-CPR SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 15th April
  • 10 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1772Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

LTT-CPR SPL - 01059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1772 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-CPR SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-CPR SPL (01059) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time LTT-CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

LTT-CPR SPL reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by LTT-CPR SPL?

LTT-CPR SPL covers 1772 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LTT-CPR SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on