RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR-SV PASSENGER (55115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR-SV PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55115
Advertisement

55115 Cpr-sv Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Bhatni Jn (BTT). Cpr-sv Passenger covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Chhapra and at 11:50 it arrives at Bhatni Jn. 55115 Cpr-sv Passenger has total 17 stopping station like EKMA (EKMA), PACHRUKHI (PCK), MAIRWA (MW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR-SV PASSENGER
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 42 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 12 Min
  • 14th October
  • 12 Min
  • 13th October
  • 27 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPR-SV PASSENGER - 55115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKNIWAS
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPA SAMHOTA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUDPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRANATH
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHRUKHI
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRADEI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHHUE
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKATA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONAPAR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR-SV PASSENGER depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR-SV PASSENGER (55115) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time CPR-SV PASSENGER take to reach BHATNI JN Railway Station?

CPR-SV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHATNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR-SV PASSENGER at BHATNI JN Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by CPR-SV PASSENGER?

CPR-SV PASSENGER covers 109 km to reach BHATNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. CPR-SV PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on