RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR-BTT PASSENGER (55010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR-BTT PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55010
Advertisement

55010 Cpr-btt Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatni Jn (BTT) and Chhapra (CPR). Cpr-btt Passenger covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Bhatni Jn and at 09:55 it arrives at Chhapra. 55010 Cpr-btt Passenger has total 17 stopping station like MAIRWA (MW), PACHRUKHI (PCK), EKMA (EKMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR-BTT PASSENGER
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 16 Min
  • 17th March
  • 9 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 15 Min
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPR-BTT PASSENGER - 55010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONAPAR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKATA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHHUE
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRADEI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHRUKHI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRANATH
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUDPUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPA SAMHOTA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKNIWAS
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR-BTT PASSENGER depart from BHATNI JN Railway Station?

CPR-BTT PASSENGER (55010) departs from BHATNI JN Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time CPR-BTT PASSENGER take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR-BTT PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR-BTT PASSENGER at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by CPR-BTT PASSENGER?

CPR-BTT PASSENGER covers 109 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. CPR-BTT PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on