RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SV-CPR PASSENGER (55116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SV-CPR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55116
Advertisement

55116 Sv-cpr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatni Jn (BTT) and Chhapra (CPR). Sv-cpr Passenger covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Bhatni Jn and at 20:45 it arrives at Chhapra. 55116 Sv-cpr Passenger has total 17 stopping station like MAIRWA (MW), PACHRUKHI (PCK), EKMA (EKMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SV-CPR PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • 13th March
  • 14 Min
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 29th February
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SV-CPR PASSENGER - 55116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONAPAR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKATA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHHUE
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRADEI
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHRUKHI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRANATH
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUDPUR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPA SAMHOTA
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKNIWAS
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SV-CPR PASSENGER depart from BHATNI JN Railway Station?

SV-CPR PASSENGER (55116) departs from BHATNI JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time SV-CPR PASSENGER take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

SV-CPR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of SV-CPR PASSENGER at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by SV-CPR PASSENGER?

SV-CPR PASSENGER covers 109 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SV-CPR PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on