RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTT-BCY PASSANGER (55123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTT-BCY PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 55123
Advertisement

55123 Btt-bcy Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatni Jn (BTT) and Varanasi City (BCY). Btt-bcy Passanger covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Bhatni Jn and at 19:30 it arrives at Varanasi City. 55123 Btt-bcy Passanger has total 24 stopping station like GOBINDPUR DUGLI (GOX), PIPRI DIH (PPH), MAHPUR (MHO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55123 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTT-BCY PASSANGER
  • 25th August
  • 2 Min
  • 24th August
  • 10 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 3 Min
  • 21st August
  • 11 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTT-BCY PASSANGER - 55123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEOKOL
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURTIPAR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBINDPUR DUGLI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTT-BCY PASSANGER depart from BHATNI JN Railway Station?

BTT-BCY PASSANGER (55123) departs from BHATNI JN Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time BTT-BCY PASSANGER take to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

BTT-BCY PASSANGER reach on day 1 to VARANASI CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BTT-BCY PASSANGER at VARANASI CITY Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by BTT-BCY PASSANGER?

BTT-BCY PASSANGER covers 157 km to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BTT-BCY PASSANGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on