RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV - BUI PASSENGER (55134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV - BUI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55134
Advertisement

55134 Muv - Bui Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi City (BCY) and Ballia (BUI). Muv - Bui Passenger covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Varanasi City and at 20:45 it arrives at Ballia. 55134 Muv - Bui Passenger has total 22 stopping station like SAIYEDPUR BHTRI (SYH), ANKUSPUR (AKS), DHONDHA DIH (DDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55134 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV - BUI PASSENGER
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 20 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUV - BUI PASSENGER - 55134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYEDPUR BHTRI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAON
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUCHAK
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHERI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKUSPUR
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR GHAT
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZ KULI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDHA DIH
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMUDDIN PUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR DEHMA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIT BARAGAON
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHEPHNA JN
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARPALI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV - BUI PASSENGER depart from VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

MUV - BUI PASSENGER (55134) departs from VARANASI CITY Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time MUV - BUI PASSENGER take to reach BALLIA Railway Station?

MUV - BUI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALLIA Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV - BUI PASSENGER at BALLIA Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by MUV - BUI PASSENGER?

MUV - BUI PASSENGER covers 137 km to reach BALLIA Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MUV - BUI PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on