RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BUI SDAH EXP (13106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BUI SDAH EXP
  • Number
  • 13106
Advertisement

13106 Bui Sdah Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ballia (BUI) and Sealdah (SDAH). Bui Sdah Exp covers total journey of 679 kilometers. At 08:50 it departs from Ballia and at 03:50 it arrives at Sealdah. 13106 Bui Sdah Exp has total 30 stopping station like SONPUR JN (SEE), VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA), JASIDIH JN (JSME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BUI SDAH EXP
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 679Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITALPUR
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAYAGAON
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESARI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEHNAR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHPUR PATOREE
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHIUDDINNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYAPATIDHAM
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BUI SDAH EXP depart from BALLIA Railway Station?

BUI SDAH EXP (13106) departs from BALLIA Railway Station at 08:50.

How much time BUI SDAH EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

BUI SDAH EXP reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of BUI SDAH EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by BUI SDAH EXP?

BUI SDAH EXP covers 679 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BUI SDAH EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on