RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BUI SDAH EXP (13106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BUI SDAH EXP
  • Number
  • 13106
Advertisement

13106 Bui Sdah Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ballia (BUI) and Sealdah (SDAH). Bui Sdah Exp covers total journey of 679 kilometers. At 08:50 it departs from Ballia and at 03:50 it arrives at Sealdah. 13106 Bui Sdah Exp has total 30 stopping station like SONPUR JN (SEE), VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA), JASIDIH JN (JSME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BUI SDAH EXP
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 679Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALPUR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYAGAON
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESARI
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHNAR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHPUR PATOREE
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYAPATIDHAM
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BUI SDAH EXP depart from BALLIA Railway Station?

BUI SDAH EXP (13106) departs from BALLIA Railway Station at 08:50.

How much time BUI SDAH EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

BUI SDAH EXP reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of BUI SDAH EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by BUI SDAH EXP?

BUI SDAH EXP covers 679 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BUI SDAH EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on