RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-DTK LOCAL (33613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-DTK LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33613
Advertisement

33613 Sdah-dtk Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Dattapukur (DTK). Sdah-dtk Local covers total journey of 33 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Sealdah and at 08:25 it arrives at Dattapukur. 33613 Sdah-dtk Local has total 13 stopping station like DUM DUM CANT (DDC), BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK), HRIDAYPUR (HHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-DTK LOCAL
  • 26th June
  • 4 Min
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • 3 Min
  • 17th June
  • 3 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 33Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANGACHHI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATTAPUKUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-DTK LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-DTK LOCAL (33613) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time SDAH-DTK LOCAL take to reach DATTAPUKUR Railway Station?

SDAH-DTK LOCAL reach on day 1 to DATTAPUKUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-DTK LOCAL at DATTAPUKUR Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by SDAH-DTK LOCAL?

SDAH-DTK LOCAL covers 33 km to reach DATTAPUKUR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. SDAH-DTK LOCAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on