RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LALGOLA PASS (53181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LALGOLA PASS
  • Number
  • 53181
Advertisement

53181 Lalgola Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lalgola (LGL). Lalgola Pass covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Sealdah and at 05:00 it arrives at Lalgola. 53181 Lalgola Pass has total 34 stopping station like RANAGHAT JN (RHA), MURAGACHA (MGM), BHABTA (BFT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LALGOLA PASS
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 8 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LALGOLA PASS - 53181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LALGOLA PASS depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

LALGOLA PASS (53181) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time LALGOLA PASS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

LALGOLA PASS reach on day 3 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of LALGOLA PASS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by LALGOLA PASS?

LALGOLA PASS covers 227 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. LALGOLA PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on