RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LALGOLA PASS (53181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LALGOLA PASS
  • Number
  • 53181
Advertisement

53181 Lalgola Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lalgola (LGL). Lalgola Pass covers total journey of 230 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Sealdah and at 05:00 it arrives at Lalgola. 53181 Lalgola Pass has total 34 stopping station like RANAGHAT JN (RHA), MURAGACHA (MGM), BHABTA (BFT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LALGOLA PASS
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 230Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LALGOLA PASS - 53181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LALGOLA PASS depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

LALGOLA PASS (53181) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time LALGOLA PASS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

LALGOLA PASS reach on day 2 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of LALGOLA PASS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by LALGOLA PASS?

LALGOLA PASS covers 230 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. LALGOLA PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on