RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR (63108) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR
  • Number
  • 63108
Advertisement

63108 Lgl-sdah Memu Pgr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Sealdah (SDAH). Lgl-sdah Memu Pgr covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Lalgola and at 09:57 it arrives at Sealdah. 63108 Lgl-sdah Memu Pgr has total 34 stopping station like SARAGCHNI (SGV), BETHUADAHARI (BTY), RANAGHAT JN (RHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63108 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR
  • 19th July
  • 8 Min
  • 17th July
  • 3 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 28 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 12 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR - 63108 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYRADANGA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMURALI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADANPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR (63108) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR at SEALDAH Railway Station is 09:57.

Distance covered by LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR?

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR covers 231 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on