RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH NOQ SPL (02377) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH NOQ SPL
  • Number
  • 02377
Advertisement

02377 Sdah Noq Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and New Alipurduar (NOQ). Sdah Noq Spl covers total journey of 722 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:25 it arrives at New Alipurduar. 02377 Sdah Noq Spl has total 11 stopping station like BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP), MALDA TOWN (MLDT), NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02377 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH NOQ SPL
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • 10 Min
  • 19th September
  • 8 Min
  • 18th September
  • 30 Min
  • 17th September
  • 16th September
  • 15th September
  • 14th September
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 722Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH NOQ SPL - 02377 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHABHANGA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH NOQ SPL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH NOQ SPL (02377) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time SDAH NOQ SPL take to reach NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station?

SDAH NOQ SPL reach on day 2 to NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH NOQ SPL at NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by SDAH NOQ SPL?

SDAH NOQ SPL covers 722 km to reach NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. SDAH NOQ SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on