RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH NOQ SPL (02377) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH NOQ SPL
  • Number
  • 02377
Advertisement

02377 Sdah Noq Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and New Alipurduar (NOQ). Sdah Noq Spl covers total journey of 713 kilometers. At 23:20 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:25 it arrives at New Alipurduar. 02377 Sdah Noq Spl has total 13 stopping station like RAMPUR HAT (RPH), DALKOLHA (DLK), JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02377 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH NOQ SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 37 Min
  • 17th April
  • 39 Min
  • 16th April
  • 56 Min
  • 15th April
  • 32 Min
  • 14th April
  • 24 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 713Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH NOQ SPL - 02377 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHABHANGA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH NOQ SPL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH NOQ SPL (02377) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 23:20.

How much time SDAH NOQ SPL take to reach NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station?

SDAH NOQ SPL reach on day 3 to NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH NOQ SPL at NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by SDAH NOQ SPL?

SDAH NOQ SPL covers 713 km to reach NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SDAH NOQ SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on