RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH BSB EXP (13133) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH BSB EXP
  • Number
  • 13133
Advertisement

13133 Sdah Bsb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and (BSBS). Sdah Bsb Exp covers total journey of 871 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Sealdah and at 21:40 it arrives at . 13133 Sdah Bsb Exp has total 82 stopping station like MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC), KIUL JN (KIUL), NEORA (NEO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13133 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH BSB EXP
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 13th December
  • RT
  • 11th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 871Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat)

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH BSB EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH BSB EXP (13133) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time SDAH BSB EXP take to reach Railway Station?

SDAH BSB EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH BSB EXP at Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by SDAH BSB EXP?

SDAH BSB EXP covers 871 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDAH BSB EXP passes through 82 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on