RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH BSB EXP (13133) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH BSB EXP
  • Number
  • 13133
Advertisement

13133 Sdah Bsb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Manduadih (MUV). Sdah Bsb Exp covers total journey of 871 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Sealdah and at 21:40 it arrives at Manduadih. 13133 Sdah Bsb Exp has total 82 stopping station like MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC), KIUL JN (KIUL), NEORA (NEO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13133 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH BSB EXP
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • 18 Min
  • 19th October
  • 1 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 56 Min
  • 15th October
  • 32 Min
  • 14th October
  • 3 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 871Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat)

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH BSB EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH BSB EXP (13133) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time SDAH BSB EXP take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

SDAH BSB EXP reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH BSB EXP at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by SDAH BSB EXP?

SDAH BSB EXP covers 871 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDAH BSB EXP passes through 82 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on