RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH RPH EXP (13187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH RPH EXP
  • Number
  • 13187
Advertisement

13187 Sdah Rph Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Sdah Rph Exp covers total journey of 226 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:15 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 13187 Sdah Rph Exp has total 10 stopping station like BANDEL JN (BDC), GUSKARA (GKH), PRANTIK (PNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13187 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH RPH EXP
  • 22nd July
  • 7 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 226Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH RPH EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH RPH EXP (13187) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time SDAH RPH EXP take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

SDAH RPH EXP reach on day 2 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH RPH EXP at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by SDAH RPH EXP?

SDAH RPH EXP covers 226 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SDAH RPH EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on