RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH-BHW PASSENGER (53075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH-BHW PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53075
Advertisement

53075 Rph-bhw Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Barharwa Jn (BHW). Rph-bhw Passenger covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 00:55 it arrives at Barharwa Jn. 53075 Rph-bhw Passenger has total 13 stopping station like CHATRA (CTR), RAJGRAM (RJG), TILBHITA (TBB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH-BHW PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH-BHW PASSENGER - 53075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH-BHW PASSENGER depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH-BHW PASSENGER (53075) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time RPH-BHW PASSENGER take to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

RPH-BHW PASSENGER reach on day 2 to BARHARWA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH-BHW PASSENGER at BARHARWA JN Railway Station is 00:55.

Distance covered by RPH-BHW PASSENGER?

RPH-BHW PASSENGER covers 83 km to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. RPH-BHW PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on